Generic_female
No image available

Sarah Watkins Gould


Other Name:
Sarah Henrietta Charity Watkins
Gender:
Female
Born:
1815
Died:
1874
Marriage(s):
Robert Howe Gould (unknown)
Biographical Notes:
Sarah and Robert married in London and had seven children.



Contact Us
Do you have more information for the Ledger?
If you have family papers, objects, or any other details you would like to share, or if you would like to obtain a copy of an image for publication, please contact us.