Generic_female
No image available

Anna Pierce


Other Name:
Nancy Pierce
Gender:
Female
Born:
1758
Died:
1802
Home Town:
Litchfield, CT USA


Contact Us
Do you have more information for the Ledger?
If you have family papers, objects, or any other details you would like to share, or if you would like to obtain a copy of an image for publication, please contact us.