Generic_female
No image available

Caroline Belcher Abbott


Other Name:
Caroline Williams Belcher
Gender:
Female
Born:
October 18, 1812
Died:
June 17, 1883
Marriage(s):
Nehemiah Abbott (June 28, 1836)



Contact Us
Do you have more information for the Ledger?
If you have family papers, objects, or any other details you would like to share, or if you would like to obtain a copy of an image for publication, please contact us.