Generic_female
No image available

Louisa Bliss Austin


Other Name:
Lovica Bliss
Gender:
Female
Born:
July 27, 1799
Died:
September 2, 1839
Marriage(s):
Seneca Austin (June 16, 1823)



Contact Us
Do you have more information for the Ledger?
If you have family papers, objects, or any other details you would like to share, or if you would like to obtain a copy of an image for publication, please contact us.